Commune Nom Prénom Tél. pro. E-mail
Aigle DEVAUD Grégory 024 468 41 11 gregory.devaud(at)aigle.ch
Bex CHERUBINI Alberto 024 463 02 67 alberto.cherubini(at)bex.ch
Chessel BORGEAUD Jacques 024 481 38 72 info(at)chessel.ch
Corbeyrier TSCHUMI Monique monique.tschumi(at)corbeyrier.ch
Gryon BURNIER Pierre-André pierre-andre.burnier(at)gryon.ch
Lavey-Morcles DA SILVA Mario syndic(at)lavey.ch
Leysin UDRIOT Jean-Marc 079 658 21 72 Syndic(at)leysin.ch
Noville KARLEN Pierre-Alain 021 967 15 25 syndic(at)noville.ch
Ollon TURRIAN Patrick syndic(at)ollon.ch
Ormont-Dessous Ginier Gretel gretel.ginier(at)ormont-dessous.ch
Ormont-Dessus REBER Christian 079 310 52 80 christian.reber(at)ormont-dessus.ch
Aubonne CHARRIERE Yves 021 821 51 08 y.charriere(at)aubonne.ch
Ballens CROISIER Christian
Berolle CODEREY Fabienne syndic(at)berolle.ch
Bière DENEREAZ Michel syndic(at)biere-vd.ch
Bougy-Villars ROSSET Claude-Olivier claude-olivier.rosset(at)bougy-villars.ch
Féchy Meyer Andreas 021 821 22 80 a.meyer(at)fechy.ch
Gimel REZZONICO Philippe philippe.rezzonico(at)gimel.ch
Longirod Kummer Pierre-Alain p-a.kummer(at)longirod.ch
Marchissy MOUTHON Luc luc.mouthon(at)marchissy.ch
Mollens Reber Gabriel gabriel.reber(at)mollensvd.ch
Avenches AEBY Gaetan 026 675 51 21 gaetan.aeby(at)commune-avenches.ch
Cudrefin EMMENEGGER Richard 079 775 36 47 r.emmenegger(at)cudrefin.ch
Faoug THEUX Johann theux.johann(at)faoug.ch
Bettens MAGNIN Laurent lafmagnin(at)bluewin.ch
Bournens FIAUX Michel 021 731 13 88 administration(at)bournens.ch
Boussens BORGEAUD Stéphanie
Chavannes-le-Veyron REYMOND Jean-Luc jean-luc.reymond(at)chavannes-le-veyron.ch
Chevilly BRAISSANT Jean-François commune(at)chevilly.ch
Cossonay INDUNI Valérie 021 863 22 00 valerie.induni(at)cossonay.ch
Cuarnens CHAPPUIS Frédéric 079 256 60 09 frederic.chappuis(at)cuarnens.ch
Daillens MOCCHI Alberto a.mocchi(at)daillens.ch
Dizy Jaquier Alain alain.jaquier(at)dizy.ch
Eclépens DUTOIT Claude (M.) claude.dutoit(at)eclepens.ch
Ferreyres VIRET Alain 021 318 95 42 syndic(at)ferreyres.ch
Chigny de LUZE Charles-Henri 021 317 52 03 deluze(at)edeb.ch
Clarmont TSCHUDI Anouck anouck.tschudi(at)clarmont.ch
Gollion PERNOUD Pierre-André 079 440 23 84 pierre-andre.pernoud(at)gollion.ch
Grancy SIEGRIST Michel syndic(at)grancy.ch
L'Isle Rime Anne-Lise 021 864 40 70 greffe(at)lisle.ch
Lussery-Villars STUTZMANN Yvan yvan.stutzmann(at)lussery-villars.ch
Mauraz PFEIFFER Frédéric 021 864 32 16 syndic(at)mauraz.ch
Mex WYSS Gregory gwyss(at)mex.ch
Moiry DOLIVO Gilles 079 263 64 06 gdolivo(at)moiry.ch
Mont-la-Ville AGASSIS Patrick pagassis(at)vaudoise.ch
Montricher AMEZ-DROZ Didier 079 622 38 25 didier.amez-droz(at)montricher.ch
Orny Vacant
Penthalaz Chapuis Didier 021 863 20 50 didier.chapuis(at)penthalaz.ch
Penthaz POLLIEN Jean-François administration(at)penthaz.ch
Pompaples BONZON Alain alain.bonzon(at)pompaples.ch
La Sarraz DEVELEY Daniel daniel.develey(at)lasarraz.ch
Assens LONGCHAMP Guy greffe(at)assens.ch
Bercher PEGUIRON Ludovic ludovic.peguiron(at)bercher-vd.ch
Bottens IMOBERDORF Laurent laurent.imoberdorf(at)bottens.ch
Bretigny-sur-Morrens MOOSER Markus markusmooser(at)bretigny.ch
Cugy AMY Thierry 021 731 22 44 thierry.amy(at)cugy-vd.ch
Echallens BORNICK Serge 021 886 06 70 Serge.Bornick(at)echallens.ch
Essertines-sur-Yverdon GYGAX Alexandre 024 435 18 12 alexandre.gygax(at)essertines-sur-yverdon.ch
Etagnières FAVRE Pascal pascal.favre(at)etagnieres.ch
Fey GUIGNARD François syndic(at)fey-vd.ch
Froideville Thuillard Jean-François jean-francois.thuillard(at)froideville.ch
Morrens HULAAS Sandra 021 731 95 70 sandra.hulaas(at)morrens.ch
Oulens-sous-Echallens CROCE Nicolas nicolas.croce(at)oulens-sous-echallens.ch
Pailly Richardet Maryline maryline.richardet(at)pailly.ch
Penthéréaz HOFSTETTER Monique monique.hofstetter(at)penthereaz.ch
Poliez-Pittet DUTHON Pascal 079 436 78 57 pascal.duthon(at)poliez-pittet.ch
Villars-le-Terroir POLLIEN Pascal pascal.pollien(at)villars-le-terroir.ch
Montilliez Leuba Daniel daniel.leuba(at)montilliez.ch
Goumoëns JAMAIN Philippe 021 886 15 41 philippe.jamain(at)goumoens.ch
Bullet SCHREYER Maude mschreyer(at)bullet.ch
Champagne GAGNEBIN Fabian fabian.gagnebin(at)champagne.ch
Concise JÄGGI Claude 024 434 62 66 claude.jaggi(at)concise.ch
Corcelles-près-Concise HUMBERT Philippe 079 630 52 63 syndic(at)corcelles-concise.ch
Fiez FARDEL Didier didier.fardel(at)fiez.ch
Fontaines-sur-Grandson BOESIGER Xavier xavier.boesiger(at)fontaines-sur-grandson.ch
Giez JEANNIN Jean-François jean-francois.jeannin(at)giez.ch
Grandevent Ruetschi David david.ruetschi(at)gmail.com
Grandson VIALATTE Antonio antonio.vialatte(at)grandson.ch
Mauborget ROULET Claude 024 436 23 24 roulet.claude(at)bluewin.ch
Mutrux SILVANI Stéphane 024 434 10 40 stephane.silvani(at)mutrux.swiss
Novalles KOBI Serge serge.kobi(at)novalles.ch
Onnens PORTNER Alain a.portner(at)onnens.ch
Belmont-sur-Lausanne GREINER Nathalie 021 721 17 21 nathalie.greiner(at)belmont.ch
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne FLEURY Etienne etienne.fleury(at)cheseaux.ch
Crissier BOVAY Laurent 021 631 96 00 laurent.bovay(at)crissier.ch
Epalinges MONOD Alain 021 785 61 00 alain.monod(at)epalinges.ch
Jouxtens-Mézery ROY Serge 021 634 38 46 serge.roy(at)jouxtens-mezery.ch
Lausanne JUNOD Grégoire 021 315 22 00 cd(at)lausanne.ch
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne MULLER ACHTARI Laurence 021 651 91 91 greffe(at)lemontsurlausanne.ch
Paudex CHAUBERT Jean-Philippe 021 791 12 12 syndic(at)paudex.ch
Chexbres BOUQUET Alain 021 946 04 10 alain.bouquet(at)chexbres.ch
Forel (Lavaux) PERRET Bernard greffe(at)forel.ch
Lutry MONOD Charles 021 796 21 21 charles.monod(at)lutry.ch
Bourg-en-Lavaux HAENNI Jean-Pierre 079 299 09 47 jean-pierre.haenni(at)b-e-l.ch
Aclens CIANA Sylvie sylvie.ciana(at)aclens.ch
Bremblens CORNU Yves yves.cornu(at)bremblens.ch
Buchillon GERARDI-ZÜRCHER Claudine claudine.gerardi(at)buchillon.ch
Bussigny SPACK ISENRICH Patricia 021 706 11 20 pspack(at)bussigny.ch
Chavannes-près-Renens LAABAR Loubna 021 633 33 10 greffe(at)chavannes.ch
Denens PEREY Bernard 021 801 79 27 b.perey(at)hispeed.ch
Denges MONNIN Francis francis.monnin(at)denges.ch
Echandens DE BENEDICTIS Jerome j.debenedictis(at)echandens.ch
Echichens JOBIN Philippe syndic(at)echichens.ch
Ecublens MAEDER Christian 021 695 33 10
Etoy FERNANDEZ José Manuel 021 821 32 34 josemanuel.fernandez(at)etoy.ch
Lavigny PHILIPONA Claude claude.philipona(at)lavigny.ch
Lonay FURER Yves 021 552 74 92 yves.furer(at)lonay.ch
Lully WINGES Mark mark.winges(at)lully.ch
Lussy-sur-Morges GEOFFROY Frédéric
Morges Wyss Mélanie 021 804 96 21 melanie.wyss(at)morges.ch
Villars-Sainte-Croix Cherix Georges georges.cherix(at)villars-sainte-croix.ch
Villars-sous-Yens Lüthi Peter peter.luthi(at)villars-sous-yens.ch
Boulens WENGER Christian 021 905 48 07
Bussy-sur-Moudon THONNEY Stéphane stephane.thonney(at)bussy-sur-moudon.ch
Chavannes-sur-Moudon VEYRE Patrick patrick.veyre(at)chavannes-sur-moudon.ch
Curtilles CHUARD Willy
Dompierre MORAND Blaise 058 464 30 74 blaise.morand(at)dompierre-vd.ch
Hermenches Crausaz Sylvain syndic(at)hermenches.ch
Lovatens PICHONNAT David
Lucens GAVILLET Patrick patrick.gavillet(at)lucens.ch
Moudon PICO Carole c.pico(at)moudon.ch
Ogens Hussein Ismaïl ismail.hussein(at)ogens.ch
Villars-le-Comte PIDOUX Gabriel 021 906 96 05 gabriel.pidoux(at)villars-le-comte.ch
Montanaire CORNU Claude-Alain c-a.cornu(at)montanaire.ch
Arnex-sur-Nyon GRAF Christian greffe(at)arnex-sur-nyon.ch
Arzier-Le Muids SCHWEIZER Louise 022 366 87 87 louise.schweizer(at)arzier.ch
Bassins PITTET Sonia sonia.pittet(at)bassins.ch
Begnins STIEFEL Anne 022 366 21 19 syndic(at)begnins.ch
Bogis-Bossey WIDMER Jean 022 960 52 53
Borex VUAGNIAUX Jean-Luc syndic(at)borex.ch
Chavannes-de-Bogis BARRAUD Alain 022 909 69 51 ab(at)chavannes-de-bogis.ch
Chavannes-des-Bois DOTTA Roberto 022 755 28 18 r.dotta(at)chavannes-des-bois.ch
Chéserex LOCATELLI Monique monique.locatelli(at)cheserex.ch
Coinsins BARDET Laurent 022 364 35 35
Commugny WOHLSCHLAG Xavier admin(at)commugny.ch
Coppet PRODUIT Gérard 022 960 87 00
Crans MIDDLETON Robert 022 776 26 48 syndic(at)cransvd.ch
Crassier MELLY Serge 022 367 18 75 syndic(at)crassier.ch
Duillier PEYTREGNET Michel
Eysins PERTUSIO Mario-Charles 022 361 34 95 mario-charles.pertusio(at)eysins.ch
Founex Kunz-Harris Lucie 022 960 88 88 syndic(at)founex.ch
Lignerolle PETERMANN Olivier 024 441 65 85 olivierp(at)worldcom.ch
Genolier DARMON André 022 366 86 30 a.darmon(at)genolier.ch
Gingins BRUNNER Hans 022 369 92 22 syndic(at)gingins.ch
Givrins ZELLWEGER Regula 079 821 52 72 r.zellweger(at)givrins.ch
Gland GIROD Christine 022 354 04 10 c.girod(at)gland.ch
Grens JAQUET Isabelle i.jaquet(at)grens.ch
Mies SCHMIDT Pierre-Alain 022 950 92 40
Nyon ROSSELLAT Daniel 022 316 40 00 syndic(at)nyon.ch
La Rippe TAPPY Olivier 079 903 82 32 o.tappy(at)larippe.ch
Le Vaud PECOUD Sylvain
L'Abergement LEBEURIER Bertrand
Agiez SCHWENDIMANN Philippe 024 441 16 92
Ballaigues MAILLEFER Thomas thomas.maillefer(at)ballaigues.ch
Baulmes CUÉREL Julien 024 459 24 85 j.cuerel(at)baulmes.ch
Bavois SALZMANN Thierry
Bofflens DESCOMBES Nicolas nicolas.descombes(at)bofflens.ch
Bretonnières COLLOMB Pierre-Daniel pierredaniel.collomb(at)bretonnieres.ch
Chavornay MARCHAND Laurence l.marchand(at)chavornay.ch
Les Clées BENOIT Marinette 024 441 55 22 admin(at)lesclees.ch
Croy CANDAUX Thierry tcandaux(at)croy.ch
Juriens CHRISTEN Rosemay syndic(at)juriens.ch
Montcherand Gaillard Bertrand bertrand.gaillard(at)montcherand.ch
Orbe CHEVALIER Mary-Claude mc.chevalier(at)orbe.ch
La Praz Dupertuis Roger roger.dupertuis(at)lapraz.ch
Corcelles-le-Jorat RUCH Daniel 079 449 58 44 daniel(at)danielruch.ch
Maracon FATTEBERT Didier
Montpreveyres Thévoz Philippe philippe.thevoz(at)montpreveyres.ch
Jorat-Menthue PERNET René rene.pernet(at)jorat-menthue.ch
Oron SONNAY Olivier 079 410 44 18 olivier.sonnay(at)oron.ch
Champtauroz LAPRES François francois.lapres01(at)gmail.com
Chevroux BONNY Charles Edouard charles-edouard.bonny(at)chevroux.ch
Corcelles-près-Payerne GIVEL Daniel 026 660 25 62 dgivel(at)corcelles.ch
Grandcour Sumi Alain als(at)grandcour.ch
Henniez ESCHER Yannick yannick.escher(at)commune-henniez.ch
Missy THEVOZ Olivier 026 667 20 55 olivier.thevoz(at)missy.ch
Payerne KUNG Eric 026 662 66 26 eric.kueng(at)payerne.ch
Villarzel BLASER Max 026 658 00 30 syndic(at)villarzel.ch
Château-d'Oex GRANDJEAN Eric 079 214 20 78
Allaman HASSLER Patrick patrick.hassler(at)allaman.ch
Bursins PARMELIN Philippe
Burtigny JEANRENAUD Valérie 079 270 82 74 administration(at)burtigny.ch
Dully MANI Frédéric
Essertines-sur-Rolle DUFOUR Samuel samuel.dufour(at)essertines-sur-rolle.ch
Gilly DUMARTHERAY Denis denis.dumartheray(at)gilly.ch
Luins DUTRUY Olivier
Mont-sur-Rolle MAURER Chantal chantal.maurer(at)mont-sur-rolle.ch
Perroy HALDIMANN Didier 021 825 38 45 didier.haldimann(at)perroy.ch
L'Abbaye BIFRARE Christophe christophe.bifrare(at)labbaye.ch
Le Chenit BAUDAT Olivier 021 845 17 21 syndic(at)chenit.ch
Le Lieu Cotting Patrick syndic(at)lelieu.ch
Corseaux MINACCI Christian 021 925 40 11 info(at)corseaux.ch
Corsier-sur-Vevey ROUGE Arianne arianne.rouge(at)corsier-sur-vevey.ch
Jongny POINTET Nicole 021 921 57 69
Montreux Gfeller Olivier 021 962 77 74 olivier.gfeller(at)montreux.ch
La Tour-de-Peilz Pasquier Sandra 021 977 01 11
Belmont-sur-Yverdon MARTIN Patric pa.martin(at)belmont-sur-yverdon.ch
Bioley-Magnoux AVIOLAT Raymond 024 433 11 20
Chamblon HOLZER Max max.holzer(at)chamblon.ch
Champvent PONCET Olivier olivier.natel(at)poncetsa.ch
Chavannes-le-Chêne MARMIER François francois.marmier(at)chavannes-le-chene.ch
Chêne-Pâquier Jaquier Guy-Cyrille guy-cyrille.jaquier(at)chene-paquier.ch
Cheseaux-Noréaz DI DARIO Sylvie s.didario(at)cheseaux-noreaz.ch
Cronay TANNER Fabrice
Cuarny Leu Frédéric syndic(at)cuarny.ch
Démoret THUILLARD Claude-Pascal
Donneloye REYMONDIN Benoît
Ependes GLAUSER Carole 079 704 94 02
Mathod PIGUET Eliane e.piguet(at)mathod.ch
Molondin Cosendai Christian christian.cosendai(at)molondin.ch
Montagny-près-Yverdon ROHNER Frédéric Richard 076 524 29 54 FRR.respublica(at)gmail.com
Oppens CARRARD Fabien 079 375 16 61 fabien.carrard(at)oppens.ch
Orges CACHIN André andre.cachin(at)orges.ch
Orzens WAGNIERE Laurent orzens(at)bluewin.ch
Villars-Epeney ROULIER Moranne m.roulier(at)villars-epeney.ch
Rennaz FERRARA Muriel administration(at)rennaz.ch
Villeneuve INGOLD Corinne 021 967 07 01
Yvorne Chollet Edouard edouard.chollet(at)yvorne.ch
Saint-George ROHRBACH Frédéric 022 368 12 69 frederic.rohrbach(at)saint-george.ch
Saint-Livres PELLET Pierre-André
Saint-Oyens Lehmann Catherine catherine.lehmann(at)saint-oyens.ch
Saubraz Marguccio Davide davide.marguccio(at)saubraz.ch
Vully-les-Lacs VERDON Michel 026 677 30 03 m.verdon(at)vully-les-lacs.ch
Senarclens PLÜSS Rudolf rpluss(at)senarclens.ch
Sullens GOZEL Christian 021 731 33 34 christian.gozel(at)sullens.ch
Vufflens-la-Ville DUPERRUT Olivier olivier.duperrut(at)vufflens-la-ville.ch
Rueyres JORDAN Stéphane
Saint-Barthélemy PIRRELLO Vilma 021 886 20 54 syndique(at)st-barthelemy.ch
Vuarrens Charlet Cédric cedric.charlet(at)vuarrens.ch
Provence FAVRE Johny johny.favre(at)provence.ch
Sainte-Croix ROTEN Cédric 024 455 41 41 cedric.roten(at)sainte-croix.ch
Tévenon FORAND Aude aude.forand(at)tevenon.ch
Prilly GILLIERON Alain 021 622 72 11 alain.gillieron(at)prilly.ch
Pully REICHEN Gil 021 721 31 46 municipalite(at)pully.ch
Renens CLEMENT Jean-François 021 632 71 03 jean-francois.clement(at)renens.ch
Romanel-sur-Lausanne PERRIN Claudia 021 641 28 00
Puidoux Gilliéron René 021 946 03 80 syndic(at)puidoux.ch
Rivaz PUGIN Jean-François jean-francois.pugin(at)rivaz.ch
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux) Vallélian Gérald syndic(at)saint-saphorin.ch
Savigny WEIDMANN YENNY Chantal
Préverenges DELACRETAZ Guy guy.delacretaz(at)preverenges.ch
Romanel-sur-Morges BONVIN Isabelle
Saint-Prex PORZI Stéphane s.porzi(at)st-prex.ch
Saint-Sulpice DUBUIS Etienne 021 694 33 55 etienne.dubuis(at)st-sulpice.ch
Tolochenaz SUTTER Andreas sutter(at)tolochenaz.ch
Vaux-sur-Morges SCHOPFER YVES 079 796 62 33 yves.schopfer(at)vaux-sur-morges.ch
Vufflens-le-Château SIEGWART Pierre psiegwart(at)vufflens-le-chateau.ch
Vullierens DUPERREX Bertrand b.duperrex(at)vullierens.ch
Yens ANDRE Jean-Luc 021 800 40 76 syndic(at)yens.ch
Prévonloup MICHEL Alain 079 409 13 76 alain.michel(at)prevonloup.ch
Rossenges Gauthey Yannick 078 880 57 00 yannick.gauthey(at)rossenges.ch
Syens GEORGE Alexandre alexandre.george(at)syens.ch
Vucherens PERROUD Jean-François
Prangins CHRISTIN Dominique-Ella 022 994 31 10 dechristin(at)prangins.ch
Saint-Cergue Ménard Paul 022 360 11 46 pmenard(at)st-cergue.ch
Signy-Avenex DALEBROUX Yves 022 361 77 79 yves.dalebroux(at)signy-avenex.ch
Tannay RUDAZ Denise 022 960 95 50 syndique(at)tannay.ch
Trélex HOFMANN Pierre 022 369 92 92
Vich SALAMIN Antonella antonella.salamin(at)vich.ch
Premier CANDAUX Etienne
Rances PISLER Alcide 024 459 20 41 alcide.pisler(at)rances.ch
Romainmôtier-Envy BENOIT Marc marc.benoit(at)romainmotier.ch
Sergey QUINODOZ Boris b.quinodoz(at)sergey.ch
Rossinière NEFF Jean-Pierre 026 924 37 00 commune(at)rossiniere.ch
Valeyres-sous-Rances STALDER Roland roland.stalder(at)outlook.com
Vallorbe Costantini Stéphane municipalite(at)vallorbe.ch
Vaulion LANGUETIN Claude (M.) 021 843 28 63 c.languetin(at)vaulion.ch
Vuiteboeuf WAGNIÈRES Gaétan gaetan.wagnieres(at)vuiteboeuf.ch
Ropraz HENRY Daniel danielhenry(at)hotmail.ch
Servion Oberson Jérôme jerome.oberson(at)servion.ch
Vulliens HÄHNI Olivier 079 814 88 66 olivier.haehni(at)vulliens.ch
Trey PFISTER-ESTOPPEY Aurore syndic(at)trey.ch
Treytorrens AIGROZ Richard 078 717 16 11 syndic(at)treytorrens.ch
Valbroye COSENDAI Christian 026 668 54 51
Rougemont BLUM Frédéric 026 925 11 55 commune(at)rougemont.ch
Rolle CHOULAT PUGNALE Monique 021 822 44 44 monique.pugnale(at)rolle.ch
Tartegnin JAYET Stéphane 021 825 22 72 stephane.jayet(at)tartegnin.ch
Vinzel STRAUB Philippe 079 214 32 94
Vevey LUCCARINI Yvan 021 925 53 84 yvan.luccarini(at)vevey.ch
Veytaux CHEVALLEY Christine 021 966 05 55
Pomy DEBIEUX Yvan syndic(at)pomy.ch
Rovray RICHARD Mathieu
Suchy HERMAN Thierry therman(at)suchy.ch
Suscévaz THARIN Pierre-André 024 445 05 62 greffe(at)suscevaz.ch
Treycovagnes WÜTHRICH Pascal 024 445 46 70 greffe(at)treycovagnes.ch
Ursins Wiser Henri 024 435 18 77 henri.wiser(at)bluewin.ch
Valeyres-sous-Montagny BUFFAT Cyril cyril.buffat(at)valeyres-sous-montagny.ch
Valeyres-sous-Ursins CHAPUIS Blaise blaise.chapuis(at)vsu1412.ch
Vugelles-La Mothe ROBBA Marie Christine syndique(at)vugelleslamothe.ch
Yverdon-les-Bains DESSEMONTET Pierre 024 423 62 00 greffe(at)yverdon-les-bains.ch
Yvonand MOSER Philippe philippe.moser(at)yvonand.ch
Jorat-Mézières Emery Patrick patrick.emery(at)jorat-mezieres.ch
Hautemorges GILLIERON Marie Christine christine.gillieron(at)hautemorges.ch
La Chaux (Cossonay) Rossy Pascal pascal.rossy(at)lachaux.ch
Blonay - Saint-Légier BOVAY Alain alain.bovay(at)bstl.ch
Bursinel Burnier Vincent vincentburnier(at)bursinel.ch
Bonvillars GUILLOUD Mikael mikael.guilloud(at)bonvillars.ch