Commune Nom Prénom Tél. pro. E-mail
Aigle BORLOZ Frédéric 024 468 41 11 syndic(at)aigle.ch
Bex ROCHAT Pierre 024 463 02 67 pierre.rochat(at)bex.ch
Chessel BORGEAUD Jacques 024 481 38 72 info(at)chessel.ch
Corbeyrier NICOLIER Robert muni.nicolier(at)bluewin.ch
Gryon BURNIER Pierre-André pierre-andre.burnier(at)gryon.ch
Lavey-Morcles PONNAZ Yvan 079 207 09 35 syndic(at)lavey.ch
Leysin UDRIOT Jean-Marc 079 658 21 72 Syndic(at)leysin.ch
Noville KARLEN Pierre-Alain 021 967 15 25 syndic(at)noville.ch
Ollon TURRIAN Patrick syndic(at)ollon.ch
Ormont-Dessous GINIER Gretel gretel.ginier(at)ormont-dessous.ch
Ormont-Dessus GROBETY Philippe 079 212 63 67 philippe.grobety(at)ormont-dessus.ch
Apples GILLIERON Marie Christine 079 333 02 08 christine.gillieron(at)apples.ch
Aubonne ROSSIER Luc-Etienne 021 821 51 08 lucetienne.rossier(at)aubonne.ch
Ballens CROISIER Christian
Berolle CODEREY Fabienne
Bière BURNIER Jacques-Henri 021 809 51 55 greffe(at)biere-vd.ch
Bougy-Villars CALAME François francois.calame(at)bougy-villars.ch
Féchy MEYER Andreas 021 821 22 80 a.meyer(at)fechy.ch
Gimel JUDAS Sylvie syndique(at)gimel.ch
Longirod CHESAUX Eric 022 368 12 49 e.chesaux(at)longirod.ch
Marchissy MOUTHON Luc luc.mouthon(at)marchissy.ch
Mollens ROSSET Alexandre 079 846 46 64 syndic.mollens(at)sefanet.ch
Montherod IOSET Claude
Avenches MEYER KELLER Roxanne roxanne.meyer-keller(at)commune-avenches.ch
Cudrefin BAUMANN Blaise 079 230 74 49 syndic(at)cudrefin.ch
Faoug HERRMANN Martine herrmann.hm(at)bluewin.ch
Bettens REYMOND Jean-Daniel jd.reymond(at)vtxnet.ch
Bournens ZWAHLEN Janine 079 330 58 11
Boussens BORGEAUD Stéphanie
La Chaux (Cossonay) DUFOUR-FALLOT Brigitte brigitte.dufour(at)lachaux.ch
Chavannes-le-Veyron HORISBERGER André
Chevilly BRAISSANT Jean-François commune(at)chevilly.ch
Cossonay RIME Georges 021 861 01 38
Cottens DELAY François 021 800 52 38
Cuarnens CHAPPUIS Frédéric 079 256 60 09 frederic.chappuis(at)cuarnens.ch
Daillens THEVOZ Jean-Yves jyt(at)st-prex.ch
Dizy Brocard Véronique broc.v24(at)gmail.com
Eclépens DUTOIT Claude (M.) claude.dutoit(at)eclepens.ch
Ferreyres VIRET Alain 021 318 91 59 syndic(at)ferreyres.ch
Chigny de Luze Charles-Henri 021 317 52 03 deluze(at)edeb.ch
Clarmont MAURER Luc 021 619 10 12 luc.maurer(at)clarmont.ch
Gollion PERNOUD Pierre-André 079 440 23 84 pierre-andre.pernoud(at)gollion.ch
Grancy DEVANTAY Olivier 079 446 00 94 syndic(at)grancy.ch
L'Isle Rime Anne-Lise 021 864 40 70 info(at)lisle.ch
Lussery-Villars STUTZMANN Yvan yvan.stutzmann(at)lussery-villars.ch
Mauraz ZEHNDER Reto 021 864 30 11 syndic(at)mauraz.ch
Mex WYSS Grégory gwyss(at)mex.ch
Moiry DOLIVO Gilles 079 263 64 06 gdolivo(at)moiry.ch
Mont-la-Ville AGASSIS Patrick pagassis(at)vaudoise.ch
Montricher AMEZ-DROZ Didier 079 622 38 25 didieramez-droz(at)bluewin.ch
Orny MESSEILLER Martial 079 375 28 32 martial.messeiller(at)orny.ch
Pampigny VUILLEUMIER Eric eric.vuilleumier(at)epfl.ch
Penthalaz FREIBURGHAUS Piéric 021 863 20 50 pieric.freiburghaus(at)penthalaz.ch
Penthaz BESSON Philippe 021 862 75 14
Pompaples BARRÉ Georges georges.barre(at)pompaples.ch
La Sarraz MISCHLER Rosa 021 866 67 11
Assens LONGCHAMP Guy assens(at)bluewin.ch
Bercher PEGUIRON Ludovic ludovic.peguiron(at)bercher-vd.ch
Bioley-Orjulaz DESPONT Joseph 021 882 57 30 greffe(at)bioley-orjulaz.ch
Bottens Imoberdorf Laurent laurent.imoberdorf(at)bottens.ch
Bretigny-sur-Morrens MOOSER Markus
Cugy Amy Thierry 021 731 22 44 thierry.amy(at)cugy-vd.ch
Echallens NICOULIN Jean-Paul 021 886 06 70 jean-paul.nicoulin(at)echallens.ch
Essertines-sur-Yverdon PLANCHE Didier 024 435 18 12 didier.planche(at)essertines-sur-yverdon.ch
Etagnières FAVRE Pascal 058 224 28 69 pascal.favre(at)swisscom.com
Fey GUIGNARD François syndic(at)fey-vd.ch
Froideville THUILLARD Jean-François je.thuillard(at)bluewin.ch
Morrens RAEMY Jean-Paul jean-paul.raemy(at)citycable.ch
Oulens-sous-Echallens TILLE Dominique
Pailly BRANDT Nicolas nicolas.brandt(at)pailly.ch
Penthéréaz HOFSTETTER Monique
Poliez-Pittet SAVOY Serge 079 310 77 06 serge.savoy(at)poliez-pittet.ch
Villars-le-Terroir GLAUSER Eric 079 271 15 58 eric.glauser(at)villars-le-terroir.ch
Montilliez GILLIERON Jean-Claude jean-claude.gillieron(at)montilliez.ch
Goumoëns JAMAIN Philippe 021 886 15 41 philippe.jamain(at)goumoens.ch
Bonvillars PIGUET Frédéric frederic.piguet(at)bonvillars.ch
Bullet PAILLARD Jean-Franco 079 212 66 77 jfpaillard(at)vaudoise.ch
Champagne GAGNEBIN Fabian fabian.gagnebin(at)champagne.ch
Corcelles-près-Concise HUMBERT Philippe 079 630 52 63 syndic(at)corcelles-concise.ch
Fiez FARDEL Didier didier.fardel(at)fiez.ch
Fontaines-sur-Grandson PETERHANS Kurt 078 647 57 76 kpeterhans(at)bluewin.ch
Giez CRUCHET Jean-Daniel
Grandevent BRIOD Claude Alain briod.motors(at)bluewin.ch
Grandson PAYOT François 024 445 33 51 francois.payot(at)grandson.ch
Mauborget ROULET Claude 024 436 23 24 roulet.claude(at)bluewin.ch
Mutrux SILVANI Stéphane stephane.silvani(at)bluewin.ch
Novalles GUILLET André
Onnens PORTNER Alain a.portner(at)onnens.ch
Belmont-sur-Lausanne MUHEIM Gustave 021 721 17 21 syndic(at)belmont.ch
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne SAVARY Louis louis.savary(at)cheseaux.ch
Crissier REZSO Stéphane 021 631 96 00 stephane.rezso(at)crissier.ch
Epalinges MISCHLER Maurice 021 785 61 00 maurice.mischler(at)epalinges.ch
Jouxtens-Mézery ROY Serge 021 634 38 46 serge.roy(at)jouxtens-mezery.ch
Lausanne JUNOD Grégoire 021 315 22 00 cd(at)lausanne.ch
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne SUEUR Jean-Pierre 021 651 91 91 syndic(at)lemontsurlausanne.ch
Paudex REICHEN Serge 021 791 12 12 serge.reichen(at)paudex.ch
Chexbres CONNE Jean-Michel 021 946 04 10 jean-michel.conne(at)chexbres.ch
Forel (Lavaux) AUDINO Suzanne greffe(at)forel.ch
Lutry CONNE Jacques-André 021 796 21 21 jacques-andre.conne(at)lutry.ch
Bourg-en-Lavaux HAENNI Jean-Pierre
Aclens WUTHRICH Françoise 021 869 83 93 francoise.wuthrich(at)aclens.ch
Bremblens BÜHLER Eric 079 755 32 91 bremblens(at)bluewin.ch
Buchillon ARN Robert robert.arn(at)buchillon.ch
Bussigny WYSSA Claudine 021 706 11 20 cwyssa(at)bussigny.ch
Bussy-Chardonney CRETEGNY Laurence laurence.cretegny(at)bluewin.ch
Chavannes-près-Renens ROCHAT Jean-Pierre 021 633 33 10 greffe(at)chavannes.ch
Denens PEREY Bernard 021 801 79 27
Denges MONNIN Francis francis.monnin(at)denges.ch
Echandens CARON Irène i.caron(at)echandens.ch
Echichens MEIENBERGER Daniel greffe(at)echichens.ch
Ecublens MAEDER Christian 021 695 33 10
Etoy FERNANDEZ José Manuel 021 821 32 34 jm.fernandez(at)etoy.ch
Lavigny ROCHAT Bernard bernard.rochat(at)lavigny.ch
Lonay GUILLEMIN Philippe 079 412 84 92 pguillemin(at)borduc.ch
Lully WINGES Mark mark.winges(at)lully.ch
Lussy-sur-Morges JABERG Pierre
Morges JAQUES Vincent 021 804 96 47 vincent.jaques(at)morges.ch
Villars-Sainte-Croix CHERIX Georges georges.cherix(at)bluewin.ch
Villars-sous-Yens LEUBA Daniel daniel.leuba(at)hispeed.ch
Boulens WENGER Christian 021 905 48 07
Bussy-sur-Moudon BLASER Jean-Daniel 021 905 42 07
Chavannes-sur-Moudon VEYRE Patrick patrick.veyre(at)chavannes-sur-moudon.ch
Curtilles BINGGELI Eric
Dompierre DISERENS Jean-François 079 213 50 21
Hermenches CRAUSAZ Sylvain syndic(at)hermenches.ch
Lovatens OGAY Claude
Lucens GAVILLET Patrick patrick.gavillet(at)lucens.ch
Moudon PICO Carole c.pico(at)moudon.ch
Ogens GUICHARD Christian
Villars-le-Comte PIDOUX Gabriel 021 906 96 05 gabriel.pidoux(at)villars-le-comte.ch
Montanaire CORNU Claude-Alain c-a.cornu(at)montanaire.ch
Arnex-sur-Nyon GRAF Christian
Arzier-Le Muids SCHWEIZER Louise 022 366 87 87 louise.schweizer(at)arzier.ch
Bassins Lohri Didier 022 366 81 81 lohri(at)bassins.ch
Begnins NICOLAS Antoine 022 366 30 40
Bogis-Bossey KHAMSY Parviz 022 960 52 53
Borex VUAGNIAUX Jean-Luc syndic(at)borex.ch
Chavannes-de-Bogis BARRAUD Alain 022 909 69 51 ab(at)chavannes-de-bogis.ch
Chavannes-des-Bois COMMINOT Stephan 022 755 28 18 s.comminot(at)chavannes-des-bois.ch
Chéserex LOCATELLI Monique monique.locatelli(at)cheserex.ch
Coinsins GETAZ Bernard 022 364 35 35
Commugny DECRE Odile odile.decre(at)commugny.ch
Coppet PRODUIT Gérard 022 960 87 00
Crans-près-Céligny MIDDLETON Robert 022 776 26 48 syndic(at)cransvd.ch
Crassier MELLY Serge 022 367 18 75 serge.armand.melly(at)gmail.com
Duillier MUGNIER Jacques
Eysins ROCHAT Georges 022 361 34 95 info(at)eysins.ch
Founex DEBLUE François 022 960 88 88 syndic(at)founex.ch
Lignerolle PETERMANN Olivier 024 441 65 85 olivierp(at)worldcom.ch
Genolier RATTAZ Florence 022 366 86 30 f.rattaz(at)genolier.ch
Gingins HIBBERT PIRL Claude 022 369 92 22 syndic(at)gingins.ch
Givrins ZUBERBÜHLER Philippe 079 351 46 19 syndic(at)givrins.ch
Gland CRETEGNY Gérald 022 354 04 10 g.cretegny(at)gland.ch
Grens Kilchenmann Luc 022 369 23 84 admingrens(at)bluewin.ch
Mies SCHMIDT Pierre-Alain 022 950 92 40
Nyon ROSSELLAT Daniel 022 316 40 00 syndic(at)nyon.ch
La Rippe MOCCAND Jacques
Le Vaud LANDEIRO Chantal
L'Abergement SALVI Monique
Agiez SCHWENDIMANN Philippe 024 441 16 92
Arnex-sur-Orbe ROCH André commune.arnex(at)bluewin.ch
Ballaigues DARBELLAY Raphaël raphael.darbellay(at)bluewin.ch
Baulmes CUÉREL Julien 024 459 24 85 j.cuerel(at)baulmes.ch
Bavois SALZMANN Thierry
Bofflens FIECHTER Pierre-Alain fiechter_electricite(at)bluewin.ch
Bretonnières COLLOMB Pierre-Daniel pierredaniel.collomb(at)bretonnieres.ch
Chavornay KUNZE Christian c.kunze(at)chavornay.ch
Les Clées LAMBERCY René 024 441 55 22 admin(at)lesclees.ch
Croy CANDAUX Thierry tcandaux(at)croy.ch
Juriens CHRISTEN Rosemay syndic(at)juriens.ch
Montcherand Gaillard Bertrand bertrand.gaillard(at)montcherand.ch
Orbe GERMOND Henri henri.germond(at)orbe.ch
La Praz SORDET Anni ajjsordet(at)gmail.com
Corcelles-le-Jorat RUCH Daniel 079 449 58 44 daniel(at)danielruch.ch
Essertes DELESSERT René
Maracon SEREX Jean-Claude
Montpreveyres Chappuis Jacques jacques.chappuis(at)montpreveyres.ch
Jorat-Menthue GAVILLET Line 021 905 51 15 line.gavillet(at)jorat-menthue.ch
Oron MODOUX Philippe 021 907 88 64 philippe.modoux(at)oron.ch
Champtauroz LAPRES François francois.lapres(at)ehnv.ch
Chevroux CURCHOD Jean-Daniel 079 599 53 01 curchody(at)bluewin.ch
Corcelles-près-Payerne GORGERAT Alexandre 026 660 25 62
Grandcour Menétrey Sandra sam(at)grandcour.ch
Henniez ESCHER Yannick yannick.escher(at)commune-henniez.ch
Missy ILARDO Fabrizio 079 365 75 68 fabrizio.ilardo(at)missy.ch
Payerne LUISIER BRODARD Christelle 026 662 66 26
Villarzel BLASER Max 026 658 00 30 syndic(at)villarzel.ch
Château-d'Oex RAMSEIER Charles-André 079 206 85 14
Allaman GUEX Patrick patrick.guex(at)gmail.com
Bursinel BURNIER Pierre 021 824 19 74
Bursins PARMELIN Philippe
Burtigny JEANRENAUD Valérie 022 366 24 12 administration(at)burtigny.ch
Dully MANI Frédéric
Essertines-sur-Rolle DUFOUR Samuel 021 828 34 97 greffe(at)essertines-sur-rolle.ch
Gilly DUMARTHERAY Denis 079 658 47 29 denis.dumartheray(at)sefanet.ch
Luins GAIGNARD Claude 076 360 92 51
Mont-sur-Rolle MAURER Chantal chantal.maurer(at)mont-sur-rolle.ch
Perroy ROCH François francois.roch(at)perroy.ch
L'Abbaye BIFRARE Christophe syndic(at)labbaye.ch
Le Chenit MORAND Stives 021 845 17 21 stives.morand(at)chenit.ch
Le Lieu Cotting Patrick 021 841 15 55 syndic(at)lelieu.ch
Blonay MARTIN Dominique 021 926 82 30 municipalite(at)blonay.ch
Chardonne NEYROUD Fabrice 021 921 49 24
Corseaux LAMBERT Antoine 021 925 40 11 info(at)corseaux.ch
Corsier-sur-Vevey BRUN Franz franz.brun(at)corsier-sur-vevey.ch
Jongny CHERBUIN Claude 021 921 57 69
Montreux WEHRLI Laurent 021 962 77 74 laurent.wehrli(at)montreux.ch
La Tour-de-Peilz GRANGIER Alain 021 977 01 11
Belmont-sur-Yverdon MARTIN Patric p.martin(at)belmont-sur-yverdon.ch
Bioley-Magnoux AVIOLAT Raymond 024 433 11 20
Chamblon HOLZER Max 024 445 35 75 adm(at)chamblon.ch
Champvent PONCET Olivier olivier.poncet(at)poncetsa.ch
Chavannes-le-Chêne MARMIER François 024 430 12 15 francois.marmier(at)chavannes-le-chene.ch
Chêne-Pâquier Jaquier Guy-Cyrille
Cheseaux-Noréaz SCHNEIDER Denis d.schneider(at)cheseaux-noreaz.ch
Cronay TANNER Fabrice
Cuarny Leu Frédéric syndic(at)cuarny.ch
Démoret BOVEY PASCHE Nathalie 024 433 17 26
Donneloye COURVOISIER Lise
Ependes GLAUSER Carole 079 704 94 02
Mathod PIGUET Eliane e.piguet(at)mathod.ch
Molondin CORREVON Alexandre alex(at)correvoncharpente.ch
Montagny-près-Yverdon ROHNER Frédéric Richard 076 524 29 54 FRR.respublica(at)gmail.com
Oppens RAVERA Laure 079 709 31 21 laure.ravera(at)bluewin.ch
Orges PETITPIERRE Jean-Philippe syndic(at)orges.ch
Orzens Burkhard Frédéric 021 887 83 81 orzens(at)bluewin.ch
Villars-Epeney CORNAMUSAZ Michel m.cornamusaz(at)bluewin.ch
Rennaz MONNARD Charly administration(at)rennaz.ch
Roche LANZ Christophe 021 960 31 14 christophe.lanz(at)roche-vd.ch
Villeneuve INGOLD Corinne 021 967 07 01
Yvorne Chollet Edouard
Saint-George DOMENIG Alain 022 368 12 69 alain.domenig(at)saint-george.ch
Saint-Livres BOURGEOIS Henri
Saint-Oyens DUBOIS Michel michel.dubois(at)saint-oyens.ch
Saubraz BARBEZAT Daniel daniel.barbezat(at)saubraz.ch
Vully-les-Lacs CLERC Blaise 026 677 30 03 b.clerc(at)vully-les-lacs.ch
Senarclens PLÜSS Rudolf rpluss(at)senarclens.ch
Sévery MARENDAZ Fabrice 021 800 48 25 fmarendaz(at)bluewin.ch
Sullens GOZEL Christian 021 731 33 34 chrisgozel(at)hispeed.ch
Vufflens-la-Ville ROSSEL Ingrid
Rueyres JORDAN Stéphane
Saint-Barthélemy DAFFLON Dominique (M.) 021 886 20 54 syndic(at)st-barthelemy.ch
Vuarrens WIPFLI THONNEY Isabelle i.wipflithonney(at)vuarrens.ch
Provence FAVRE Johny johny.favre(at)provence.ch
Sainte-Croix THEVENAZ Franklin 024 455 41 41
Tévenon ZUERCHER Thomas thomas.zuercher(at)tevenon.ch
Prilly GILLIERON Alain 021 622 72 11 alain.gillieron(at)prilly.ch
Pully REICHEN Gil 021 721 31 46 municipalite(at)pully.ch
Renens CLEMENT Jean-François 021 632 71 02 jean-francois.clement(at)renens.ch
Romanel-sur-Lausanne CROT Daniel 021 641 28 00
Puidoux GILLIERON René 021 946 03 80 syndic(at)puidoux.ch
Rivaz PUGIN Jean-François j.f.pugin(at)bluewin.ch
Saint-Saphorin (Lavaux) Vallélian Gérald 076 579 10 81 syndic(at)saint-saphorin.ch
Savigny WEIDMANN YENNY Chantal
Préverenges DELACRETAZ Guy guy.delacretaz(at)preverenges.ch
Reverolle MATTHEY Aurel a.matthey(at)reverolle.ch
Romanel-sur-Morges LANTHEMANN Pierre 021 801 93 00
Saint-Prex MOSINI Daniel 021 804 75 75 d.mosini(at)st-prex.ch
Saint-Sulpice CLERC Alain 021 694 33 55 alain.clerc(at)st-sulpice.ch
Tolochenaz GUARNA Salvatore 021 800 90 14 guarna(at)tolochenaz.ch
Vaux-sur-Morges DENIS Vincent 079 460 00 63 vincent.denis(at)mhylab.com
Vufflens-le-Château GANSHOF Anne-Christin acganshof(at)vufflens-le-chateau.ch
Vullierens DUPERREX Bertrand b.duperrex(at)bluemail.ch
Yens ANDRE Jean-Luc 021 800 40 76 greffe(at)yens.ch
Prévonloup MICHEL Alain 079 409 13 76 alain.michel(at)prevonloup.ch
Rossenges GAUTHEY Yannick 078 880 57 00 yannick.gauthey(at)bluewin.ch
Syens GEORGE Alexandre alexandre.george(at)syens.ch
Vucherens Grosjean Denis 021 903 26 74
Prangins BRYAND François 022 994 31 13 fbryand(at)prangins.ch
Saint-Cergue GRABER Pierre 022 360 11 46
Signy-Avenex REY Frédéric 022 361 77 79 signy-avenex(at)bluewin.ch
Tannay SCHMIDT Serge 022 960 95 50 syndic(at)tannay.ch
Trélex RAVENEL Yves 022 369 92 92
Vich BURNAND Michel michel.burnand(at)vich.ch
Premier CANDAUX Etienne
Rances CAND Rémy 021 316 76 65
Romainmôtier-Envy DE ICCO Fabrice fabrice.deicco(at)romainmotier.ch
Sergey DIETRICH Thierry
Rossinière NEFF Jean-Pierre 026 924 37 00
Valeyres-sous-Rances TALLICHET BLANC Corinne 079 616 07 37 c.tallichetblanc(at)bluewin.ch
Vallorbe Costantini Stéphane scostantini(at)bluewin.ch
Vaulion LANGUETIN Claude (M.) 021 843 28 63
Vuiteboeuf KARLEN Georges syndic(at)vuiteboeuf.ch
Ropraz HENRY Daniel danielhenry(at)hotmail.ch
Servion MATTHEY-DE-L'ENDROIT Cédric cedric.matthey(at)bluewin.ch
Vulliens HÄHNI Olivier 076 301 10 04 olivier.haehni(at)vulliens.ch
Trey CRAUSAZ Jean-Marie syndic(at)trey.ch
Treytorrens AIGROZ Richard syndic(at)treytorrens.ch
Valbroye DELPEDRO Guy 026 668 54 50
Rougemont REICHENBACH André 026 925 11 55 commune(at)rougemont.ch
Rolle JAQUET Denys 021 822 44 44 denys.jaquet(at)rolle.ch
Tartegnin DENTAN Marlyse 021 825 22 72
Vinzel BERSIER Monique 021 824 12 75
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz BOVAY Alain alainbovay(at)st-legier.ch
Vevey Leimgruber Elina 021 925 53 84 greffe.municipal(at)vevey.ch
Veytaux CHEVALLEY Christine 021 966 05 55
Pomy PELLAUX Yves 079 212 46 52 y.pellaux(at)bluewin.ch
Rovray RAYMONDAZ Stéphane stephane.raymondaz(at)rovray.ch
Suchy PITTET Cédric cpittet(at)suchy.ch
Suscévaz THARIN Pierre-André 024 445 05 62 greffe(at)suscevaz.ch
Treycovagnes BAUDAT Stéphane 024 445 46 70
Ursins Wiser Henri 024 435 18 77 henri.wiser(at)bluewin.ch
Valeyres-sous-Montagny ROULET Sonja 079 509 72 33 sonjaroulet(at)gmail.com
Valeyres-sous-Ursins HENRY Stéphane 024 435 17 71 stephane-james.henry(at)bluewin.ch
Vugelles-La Mothe JECKELMANN Michel syndic(at)vugelleslamothe.ch
Yverdon-les-Bains CARRARD Jean-Daniel 024 423 62 00 greffe(at)yverdon-les-bains.ch
Yvonand MOSER Philippe philippe.moser(at)yvonand.ch
Jorat-Mézières Guenat Patrice patrice.guenat(at)jorat-mezieres.ch
Concise Sandoz Christophe 024 434 62 63 christophe.sandoz(at)concise.ch